III KTP - 15. Memoriał S. Wybranowskiego 35: J Kopras - W Beger, 7.0 WP | ||||||||||||
runda | przeciwnicy | rozd. | linia | kont rakt | gra | wist | lew | zapis | IMP | wynik bieżący | ||
NS | WE | |||||||||||
1 | 40:W Witkowski - M Węglewska, 3.0 WP | 9 | NS | 2 | N | A | = | +110 | 3.87 | 3.87 | ||
10 | NS | 4 | N | 6 | = | +620 | 7.62 | 11.49 | ||||
2 | 39:M Wybranowski - J Suszczyński, 8.0 WP | 1 | NS | 4× | S | K | -1 | -100 | 1.44 | 12.92 | ||
2 | NS | 2× | W | 5 | -2 | +300 | 5.72 | 18.64 | ||||
3 | 38:P Kolwicz - R Gardzielewski, 22.0 WP | 3 | NS | 2 | E | 4 | +2 | -170 | -1.26 | 17.38 | ||
4 | NS | 6× | S | K | -1 | -200 | 1.21 | 18.60 | ||||
4 | 37:S Drzymała - J Nowak, 16.0 WP | 5 | NS | 1 | N | 7 | +3 | +170 | 3.44 | 22.03 | ||
6 | NS | 3× | S | 5 | -3 | -500 | -10.13 | 11.90 | ||||
5 | 36:J Domeracki - T Miesiąc, 5.5 WP | 7 | NS | 4 | W | K | -1 | +100 | 6.76 | 18.67 | ||
8 | NS | 4 | W | A | = | -420 | 0.18 | 18.85 | ||||
6 | 45:M Jeleniewski - P Busse, 37.0 SW/SL | 19 | NS | 4 | E | A | +1 | -650 | -1.77 | 17.08 | ||
20 | NS | 4 | W | A | +1 | -650 | -1.87 | 15.20 | ||||
7 | 44:B Grzelak - A Janowicz, 10.0 WP | 11 | NS | 6× | E | A | -2 | +300 | 7.95 | 23.15 | ||
12 | NS | 3 | W | A | +1 | -130 | -4.10 | 19.05 | ||||
8 | 43:R Sakowicz - T Kaczanowski, 36.0 LB/ZP | 13 | NS | 1 | E | K | = | -90 | 1.05 | 20.10 | ||
14 | NS | 4 | W | A | = | -420 | -1.31 | 18.79 | ||||
9 | 42:P Czarnecki - M Zimpel, 4.0 WP | 15 | NS | 4 | N | A | +1 | +650 | 3.97 | 22.77 | ||
16 | NS | 4 | E | A | = | -620 | -4.03 | 18.74 | ||||
10 | 41:Z Banecki - P Tyranowski, 9.0 WP | 17 | NS | 6 | N | K | -3 | -150 | -11.74 | 7.00 | ||
18 | NS | 3 | E | K | +2 | -150 | 1.62 | 8.61 | ||||
11 | 50:M Tomczewska - R Konopka, 19.0 PM | 29 | NS | 4 | S | Q | +2 | +680 | 5.13 | 13.74 | ||
30 | NS | 4 | S | 4 | +1 | +150 | -1.05 | 12.69 | ||||
12 | 49:A Mazurek - M Rodziewicz, 13.5 WP | 21 | NS | 4 | S | A | = | +620 | 7.31 | 20.00 | ||
22 | NS | 3 | W | K | = | -110 | -2.64 | 17.36 | ||||
13 | 48:A Meller - A Kucharski, 9.0 WP | 23 | NS | 3 | W | A | -1 | +100 | 1.72 | 19.08 | ||
24 | NS | 3 | N | J | -1 | -50 | 4.10 | 23.18 | ||||
14 | 47:S Gołębiowski - J Patreuha, 28.0 DS | 25 | NS | 5 | E | A | +1 | -680 | -2.15 | 21.02 | ||
26 | NS | 3 | S | K | -1 | -100 | -6.95 | 14.08 | ||||
15 | 46:M Sobieralski - S Zakrzewski, 32.0 WP | 27 | NS | 3 | N | J | +1 | +170 | -3.03 | 11.05 | ||
28 | NS | 1× | S | 3 | -3 | -800 | -12.26 | -1.21 | ||||
SUMA: | -1.21 | |||||||||||
±: | ||||||||||||
WYNIK: | -1.21 | |||||||||||
MIEJSCE: | 43 |
Pary.4.1.0.25 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2018-06-01 o 14:35:01