szczegóły
(także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię)
 m-cenr wkokrklub± %wynik %PKLPDF
 1230Adam Wujków
Aleksander Skop
12.0
7.0
KPChemik Megazec Bydgoszcz
Chemik Megazec Bydgoszcz
  64.04217230
 2113Mariusz Brewiak
Arkadiusz Stasiak
12.0
2.5
PM
LB
GTB Gdańsk
Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin
  61.60215214
 321Piotr Busse
Grażyna Busse
12.0
7.0
WPCATMAN POLSKA Poznań
Catman Polska II Poznań
  61.43213202
 452Tomasz Paluchowski
Bogdan Szulejewski
12.0
18.0
MAEURO AGRO CENTRUM I
SPÓJNIA Warszawa
  59.76211192
 5130Andrey Orlovich
Erikas Vainikonis
12.0
4.0
PDKatok SL Mińsk
Katok SL Mińsk
  59.72209184
 6139Jacek Kalita
Krzysztof Kotorowicz
18.0
18.0
MASPÓJNIA Warszawa
SPÓJNIA Warszawa
  59.67207178
 7107Tomasz Winciorek
Maciej Wręczycki
18.0
12.0
DS
OP
SYGNITY AZS Polit.I Wrocław
ZKS I Opole
  58.88205172
 8148Jacek Ciechomski
Sławomir Olech
18.0
18.0
MAeService
eService
  58.82203168
 984Piotr Wiankowski
Piotr Zatorski
12.0
7.0
MA
DS
PRATERM Warszawa
SYGNITY AZS Polit.I Wrocław
  58.49201164
 1035Dariusz Bogucki
Ewa Banaszkiewicz
12.0
12.0
WP
PK
NOWAKOWSKI Poznań
Elektromontaż Rzeszów
  58.48199162
 1118Jacek Młyńczyk
Andrzej Witkowski
12.0
18.0
PK
WP
Energom-Promotor
Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec
  58.46197160
 12217Cathy Bałdysz
Marek Bałdysz
12.0
12.0
OPMKS Strzelce Opolskie
MKS Strzelce Opolskie
  58.40195158
 13121Zbigniew Mącior
Jerzy Ujma
18.0
7.0
SLPiast II Gliwice
Silesia V-Piast Gliwice
  57.97193156
 14152Piotr Klimacki
Dariusz Koproń
12.0
12.0
MAeService
eService
  57.81191154
 15191Artur Wójcik
Zbigniew Sabała
12.0
12.0
WPProgress I Ostrzeszów
Progress I Ostrzeszów
  57.40189152
 1639Grzegorz Narkiewicz
Krzysztof Buras
18.0
18.0
SLDworan-Jocker Oświęcim
Dworan-Jocker Oświęcim
  57.28187150
 17212Piotr Łyczkowski
Andrzej Serwach
7.0
7.0
MAK2 Raszyn
K2 Raszyn
  57.27185148
 18176Paweł Miechowicz
Jarosław Świderski
12.0
7.0
LDBINŻ Bełchatów
BINŻ Bełchatów
  57.26183146
 19119Janusz Kościelny
Przemysław Machowczyk
4.0
12.0
WPProgress I Ostrzeszów
Progress I Ostrzeszów
  57.23181144
 20201Eugeniusz Starzyński
Grzegorz Bieńkowski
4.0
2.5
PMMACHU Gdańsk
MACHU Gdańsk
  56.82179142
 2175Jarosław Wachnowski
Andrzej Jeleniewski
18.0
18.0
LBSteinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin
Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin
  56.80177140
 22166Sławomir Henclik
Krzysztof Sikorski
18.0
18.0
PMDARLES SANTERM Gdańsk
DARLES SANTERM Gdańsk
  56.78175138
 2325Piotr Walczak
Piotr Ilczuk
18.0
18.0
WP
SL
NOWAKOWSKI Poznań
Piast Gliwice
  56.69173136
 2449Marcin Pędziński
Jarosław Ostrowski
12.0
7.0
WP
SL
Dąbrówka Starka Poznań
Piast Gliwice
  56.67171134
 2523Apolinary Kowalski
Krzysztof Jassem
18.0
18.0
MA
DS
PRATERM Warszawa
SYGNITY AZS Polit.I Wrocław
  56.62169132
 26149Tadeusz Kaczanowski
Jerzy Rymwid
18.0
12.0
WPUnia I Leszno
Unia I Leszno
  56.53167130
 27111Roman Kierznowski
Jerzy Skrzypczak
18.0
18.0
WMMrągowia SI Mrągowo
Mrągowia SI Mrągowo
  56.38165128
 28162Jan Moszyński
Urban Kielichowski
12.0
7.0
LDWZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop
WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop
  56.07163126
 29192Adam Kozłowski
Michał Lewiński
7.0
7.0
WP
ZP
Jolenta Gniezno
GRYF Szczecin
  55.81161124
 30158Jacek Szutowicz
Radosław Szczepański
12.0
12.0
PM
KP
STB Słupsk
Jantar Toruń
  55.70159122
 31209Marek Szymanowski
Aleksander Nowakowski
18.0
7.0
MA
WP
SPÓJNIA Warszawa
NOWAKOWSKI Poznań
  55.50157120
 3285Andrzej Wilkosz
Jacek Stasica
18.0
7.0
MPWisła - Goraco
Wisła - Goraco
  55.41155118
 33227Ryszard Ryszka
Adam Hintertan
1.0
7.0
OP
SW
CITIFINANCIAL Racibórz
ŚZBS Kielce
  55.28153116
 34197Rafał Gardzielewski
Paweł Kolwicz
7.0
7.0
WPCatman Polska II Poznań
Catman Polska II Poznań
  55.27151114
 3593Marta Maj
Artur Wasiak
12.0
12.0
LD
SL
WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop
Piast IV Gliwice
  55.22149112
 3662Włodzimierz Wala
Marek Jaworski
18.0
7.0
MPWisła - Goraco
Wisła - Goraco
  55.07147110
 3717Michał Dembiński
Eugeniusz Grzybek
7.0
7.0
WPCATMAN POLSKA Poznań
CATMAN POLSKA Poznań
  54.84145108
 3848Ireneusz Kowalczyk
Andrzej Szymczak
18.0
12.0
SLSilesia I-EPK Gliwice
Silesia I-EPK Gliwice
  54.83143106
 39167Andrzej Berezecki
Janusz Radecki
12.0
18.0
MAK2 OLDERSI Raszyn
K2 OLDERSI Raszyn
  54.71141104
 4042Janusz Bachrach
Krzysztof Kozioł
2.5
4.0
SLDźwig Szczyrk
Dźwig Szczyrk
  54.70139102
 41208Mirosław Fechner
Michał Robak
4.0
4.0
DSKS AZS Polit.IX TETA Wrocław
KS AZS Polit.IX TETA Wrocław
  54.68137100
 42184Janusz Makaruk
Paweł Niedzielski
12.0
18.0
WPCONSUS Kalisz
CONSUS Kalisz
  54.5913598
 43186Marek Włoszczuk
Jerzy Mścisz
4.0
12.0
WPDąbrówka Handom Poznań
Poznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa
  54.5913396
 4490Stanisław Pająk
Andrzej Iwański
12.0
7.0
SWSDK - Hotel Senator II Starachowice
SDK - Hotel Senator II Starachowice
  54.5213194
 45214Andrzej Wojtusiak
Artur Guła
7.0
7.0
SLPiast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
  54.4912992
 4676Bogdan Świątek
Jan Borychowski
12.0
12.0
LBDA-MI AZS PWSZ Sulechów
DA-MI AZS PWSZ Sulechów
  54.4912790
 4719Jacek Szczerbowski
Józef Janicki
4.0
7.0
SLUKS Jocker-Dworan Oświęcim
UKS Jocker-Dworan Oświęcim
  54.3912588
 48159Roman Szlachetka
Tomasz Derba
7.0
7.0
ZPLKS POMORZANIN Nowogard
MOKiS-1 Dziwnów
  54.3312386
 49215Włodzimierz Krysztofczyk
Tomasz Krysztofiak
7.0
12.0
MP
WP
ABCD
CONSUS Kalisz
  54.3112184
 50112Jacek Dmowski
Witalis Talar
7.0
12.0
WPCATMAN POLSKA Poznań
CATMAN POLSKA Poznań
  54.1211982
 51163Kazimierz Puczyński
Tomasz Puczyński
12.0
7.0
MAEURO AGRO CENTRUM I
 
  54.0911780
 52157Jerzy Russyan
Wit Klapper
18.0
18.0
MA
SL
SINGLETON Warszawa
Energetyk PKE Jaworzno
  53.7111578
 53189Kazimierz Omernik
Krzysztof Brudka
18.0
12.0
WPDąbrówka Starka Poznań
Dąbrówka Starka Poznań
-0.30 53.6411376
 54117Marek Atalski
Tomasz Raczkiewicz
12.0
12.0
SWSDK Hotel Senator - RAF Starachowice
SDK Hotel Senator - RAF Starachowice
  53.6411174
 55100Jarosław Cieślak
Piotr Żak
12.0
7.0
WPCONSUS Kalisz
CONSUS Kalisz
  53.5210972
 56116Mariusz Bartkowski
Tomasz Pilch
12.0
18.0
MASPÓJNIA Warszawa
SPÓJNIA Warszawa
  53.4210770
 57150Adam Cybulski
Leszek Szeląg
7.0
4.0
KPScania Włocławek
Scania Włocławek
  53.3910568
 5811Uschi Husten
Marek Drukier
5.0
2.5
SWE
PM
 
GTB Gdańsk
  53.3410366
 5961Przemysław Janiszewski
Leszek Sztyrak
12.0
18.0
WMMrągowia SI Mrągowo
Mrągowia SI Mrągowo
  53.3110164
 60193Adam Robak
Jarosław Figlus
12.0
12.0
MASPÓJNIA Warszawa
SPÓJNIA Warszawa
  53.129962
 6134Piotr Kucharski
Krzysztof Kujawa
18.0
18.0
SWSDK Hotel Senator - RAF Starachowice
SDK Hotel Senator - RAF Starachowice
  53.129760
 62114Dariusz Kurzawski
Sławomir Piechocki
4.0
2.5
WPAZS AE Poznań
AZS AE Poznań
  53.129558
 63153Marek Pietraszek
Przemysław Zawada
18.0
7.0
PKElektromontaż Rzeszów
Elektromontaż Rzeszów
  52.969356
 64219Maurycy Biernat
Paweł Małecki
4.0
4.0
DS
WP
 
Jolenta Gniezno
  52.929154
 65134Piotr Kołuda
Dominik Filipowicz
12.0
12.0
LD
WP
WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop
CONSUS Kalisz
  52.908952
 6622Włodzimierz Kwiatkowski
Andrzej Mazurek
12.0
7.0
WPPolonia-Redos Nowy Tomyśl
Poznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa
  52.878750
 6788Przemysław Ślesicki
Wojciech Adamkiewicz
2.5
1.0
MAMDK KONWENCJA Działdowo
MDK KONWENCJA Działdowo
  52.828548
 6836Jerzy Ronke
Paweł Siwiński
12.0
7.0
LD
WP
BINŻ Bełchatów
Jolenta Gniezno
  52.808346
 69177Stanisław Stachlewski
Bogusław Pawszak
7.0
12.0
MA
PK
SBS BOGORYA Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Dropol Rzeszów
  52.778144
 70125Zdzisław Beling
Grzegorz Lewaciak
12.0
12.0
WPCONSUS Kalisz
CONSUS Kalisz
  52.737942
 7157Wojciech Olański
Stanisław Gołębiowski
18.0
18.0
DSSYGNITY AZS Polit.I Wrocław
SYGNITY AZS Polit.I Wrocław
  52.687740
 7272Artur Rutkowski
Tadeusz Laszczak
18.0
4.0
MAEURO AGRO CENTRUM I
EURO AGRO CENTRUM I
-0.30 52.467538
 7363Joanna Wielechowska
Kazimierz Wielechowski
7.0
7.0
MADRUŻYNA Ostrołęka
DRUŻYNA Ostrołęka
  52.457336
 74108Michał Górski
Przemysław Piotrowski
4.0
12.0
PM
MP
BENIAMINEK 03 Starogard Gdański
CKiS Skawina I
  52.357134
 7566Cezary Krzemiński
Bogusław Waliński
18.0
4.0
PMFESTIWAL Słupsk
FESTIWAL Słupsk
  52.346932
 7628Andrzej Grela
Robert Mrukowski
7.0
2.5
KPPAAK Bydgoszcz
Paker Rogowo
  52.296730
 7753Jarosław Kaczorowski
Andrzej Kozak
12.0
7.0
MAeService
eService
  52.296528
 78141Jarosław Hilbrecht
Jerzy Gurzęda
4.0
7.0
WPKemor Piła
Kemor Piła
  52.296326
 7994Ryszard Sakowicz
Zdzisław Świątek
12.0
12.0
LBSteinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin
Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin
  52.256124
 8071Jerzy Maludziński
Wojciech Arczewski
7.0
18.0
SWGSM OK Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
SDK Hotel Senator - RAF Starachowice
-0.30 52.175922
 8131Mirosław Samujłło
Przemysław Błaszczyk
7.0
7.0
LDINWIT - Armatura PTC Pabianice
INWIT - Armatura PTC Pabianice
  52.115720
 82210Stanisław Janik
Jerzy Nowak
12.0
12.0
WPNZBS Piła
Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec
  52.045518
 83174Roland Lippik
Zdzisław Patreuha
4.0
1.5
DSBKB Pogrom Bolesławiec
BKB Pogrom Bolesławiec
  52.005316
 84231Wojciech Dolny
Jarosław Michałowski
12.0
18.0
KPBydgoski Klub Brydżowy
Bydgoski Klub Brydżowy
  51.945114
 85196Andrzej Czech
Mirosław Zieliński
12.0
12.0
SLSilesia I-EPK Gliwice
Silesia I-EPK Gliwice
  51.934912
 86175Dariusz Kwiatkowski
Edward Kulus
1.5
7.0
LBSBS SYRENA Zbąszynek
SBS SYRENA Zbąszynek
  51.844710
 87199Jan Adamczewski
Roman Kujawski
7.0
7.0
WPBudowlani I Poznań
Jolenta Gniezno
  51.77458
 8843Cezary Balicki
Zdzisław Ingielewicz
18.0
1.5
DS
SL
SYGNITY AZS Polit.I Wrocław
Dworan-Jocker Oświęcim
  51.74436
 89228Olech Bestrzyński
Przemysław Ochociński
7.0
7.0
WPDąbrówka Starka Poznań
Dąbrówka Starka Poznań
  51.69414
 9044Leszek Majdański
Marian Kupnicki
7.0
12.0
WPNOWAKOWSKI Poznań
NOWAKOWSKI Poznań
  51.68392
 91106Tomasz Wasilewski
Tomasz Buchnajzer
4.0
4.0
WPLimar Poznań
Limar Poznań
  51.6337 
 9277Piotr Brzeziński
Witold Miłoszewski
12.0
12.0
LBDA-MI AZS PWSZ Sulechów
DA-MI AZS PWSZ Sulechów
  51.5835 
 93223Jakub Wojcieszek
Sławomir Niajko
4.0
4.0
MA
ZP
AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa
TRZYNASTKA - LOXIII
  51.5733 
 9413Janusz Kalida
Leszek Kwiatkowski
4.0
12.0
LBGSBS Gomad Gorzów
GSBS Gomad Gorzów
  51.5330 
  207Paweł Jassem
Piotr Tuczyński
7.0
7.0
WP
MA
CATMAN POLSKA Poznań
PETRO ENERGOREM Płock
  51.5330 
 9651Artur Pomarański
Beata Bojarska
0.5
2.5
ZP
WP
SINGLETON Szczecin
Alpol Poznań
  51.4827 
 97172Mirosław Bubiłek
Jan Obuchowicz
12.0
7.0
LBSBS SYRENA Zbąszynek
SBS SYRENA Zbąszynek
  51.4525 
 9865Piotr Radzikowski
Tomasz Stryszawski
4.0
1.5
LD
MP
PANTA TEAM Łódź
Milo
  51.3423 
 99126Mirosław Rafalski
Marek Tutka
18.0
12.0
SWSDK Hotel Senator - RAF Starachowice
GSM OK Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  51.2721 
 10033Piotr Suchodolski
Arkadiusz Górzewski
1.5
2.5
PMMERITUM Gdańsk
WIMPEL Gdańsk
  51.2219 
 10168Marta Janeczek
Andrzej Bunikowski
4.0
18.0
WPNOWAKOWSKI Poznań
NOWAKOWSKI Poznań
  51.1817 
 102122Mariusz Kraśnicki
Stanisław Owczarek
4.0
18.0
LDCKM Łódź
INWIT - Armatura PTC Pabianice
  51.1715 
 103109Andrzej Kaźmierczak
Wiesław Tabiszewski
7.0
7.0
DSBKB PRNJAVOR Bolesławiec
BKB PRNJAVOR Bolesławiec
  51.1613 
 10455Ryszard Pałasz
Andrzej Gołygowski
4.0
4.0
KPKTB Koło
KTB Koło
  51.0311 
 105142Małgorzata Pawłowska
Juliusz Pawłowski
2.5
2.5
WPUKB Kleks Szamotuły
UKB Kleks Szamotuły
  50.989 
 106110Tomasz Lasota
Mateusz Andrzejewski
4.0
2.5
PM
WP
STB Słupsk
Dąbrówka Amu-Mera Poznań
  50.788 
 10741Marek Piechociński
Jarosław Frąckowiak
4.0
4.0
WPMarHen Gniezno
MarHen Gniezno
  50.747 
 108204Janusz Wygowski
Andrzej Czepnik
7.0
4.0
WPJagiellonka Piła
Kemor Piła
  50.636 
 109140Kazimierz Latawiec
Piotr Stopa
7.0
12.0
MPWojas Podhale 1
Wisła - Goraco
  50.585 
 110216Mariusz Puczyński
Bartosz Chmurski
18.0
18.0
SLDworan-Jocker Oświęcim
Dworan-Jocker Oświęcim
  50.494 
 111145Krzysztof Tumielewicz
Mirosław Soroka
7.0
12.0
LBGSBS Gomad Gorzów
GSBS Sekret 2 Gorzów
  50.453 
 112103Tomasz Spodenkiewicz
Andrzej Kozikowski
7.0
12.0
LDWZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop
WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop
  50.41  
 113211Cezary Szadkowski
Jacek Wędrychowicz
18.0
7.0
LB
WP
SBS 1 Międzyrzecz
Polonia-Redos Nowy Tomyśl
  50.33  
 114129Adam Peszke
Jacek Wróbel
2.5
2.5
WP
MA
System Poznań
 
  50.20  
 11537Tomasz Latos
Marek Giża
4.0
4.0
KPPAAK Bydgoszcz
PAAK Bydgoszcz
  50.13  
 11658Łukasz Brede
Wojciech Strzemecki
12.0
12.0
SL
MP
Dworan-Jocker Oświęcim
KB Ruczaj
-0.30 50.03  
 117146Krzysztof Cichy
Bartłomiej Czajka
2.5
2.5
WPAZS AE Poznań
AZS AE Poznań
  50.01  
 118135Marek Banasiński
Roman Budzik
7.0
12.0
PMALFA Gdynia
ALFA Gdynia
  49.93  
 11959Ilya Shpuntou
Piotr Jassem
4.0
4.0
LB
WP
GSBS OSiR 1 Skwierzyna
CATMAN POLSKA Poznań
  49.90  
 120168Jan Rzepka
Ryszard Chmiel
1.5
7.0
LBSINGLETON Zielona Góra
SBS SYRENA Zbąszynek
  49.85  
 12192Stanisław Wachel
Jan Marcinkowski
4.0
1.5
DSZKS Polar-Milton Wrocław
ZKS Polar-Milton Wrocław
  49.80  
 122181Janusz Zwierzyński
Maciej Sobieralski
7.0
12.0
WPMartyna Nielba Wągrowiec
Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec
  49.79  
 12379Andrzej Lubojemski
Jarosław Posłuszny
12.0
7.0
MPWojas Podhale 1
Wojas Podhale 1
  49.76  
 124221Andrzej Choniawko
Ryszard Kubacki
12.0
4.0
ZPMOKiS-1 Dziwnów
VINETA Wolin
  49.76  
 12538Jacek Adamczyk
Grzegorz Gajaszek
4.0
2.5
SWSplinter Quickpack I Jędrzejów
ART-DECO II Kielce
  49.74  
 126144Grzegorz Rojewski
Roman Wachowiak
12.0
12.0
KPChemik Megazec Bydgoszcz
Chemik Megazec Bydgoszcz
  49.70  
 127169Danuta Krupnik
Jacek Klimczak
2.5
4.0
MA
MP
PiK D.K. Sierpc
 
  49.69  
 12850Jerzy Szudziński
Zdzisław Kunc
4.0
7.0
DSKS Zdrowie-Kudowa,Kudowa Zdrój
KS Zdrowie-Kudowa,Kudowa Zdrój
  49.64  
 129156Andrzej Proniewicz
Krzysztof Krause
1.0
4.0
WPŻegrze Trefl Poznań
IOR II Poznań
  49.51  
 13030Waldemar Burakowski
Adam Suwik
12.0
18.0
MANOWOGAMES Warszawa
PRATERM Warszawa
  49.24  
 131131Przemysław Weymann
Mirosław Roesler
7.0
7.0
WP
WM
Takrys Oborniki
ZZBS-09 Olsztyn
  49.21  
 13215Leszek Szkudlarek
Janusz Węgrzyn
4.0
4.0
PMDARLES SANTERM Gdańsk
 
  49.20  
 13395Aleksander Kasprzak
Krzysztof Kurkiewicz
18.0
4.0
PMCOMAL Gdańsk
COMAL Gdańsk
  49.16  
 134180Swietłana Bodrenkowa
Juste Rotomskyte
4.0
 
PDSINGLETON Podlaski
STB Suwałki
  49.09  
 13527Wiesław Niciński
Adam Pawłowski
12.0
7.0
LD 
Kutnowski Dom Kultury
  49.05  
 13673Marek Domagała
Jarosław Lubczyński
2.5
4.0
WPIOR II Poznań
IOR II Poznań
  49.03  
 13740Bogusław Dyk
Ryszard Konopka
12.0
12.0
PMFESTIWAL Słupsk
STB Słupsk
  48.79  
 138190Bogdan Sosulski
Jacek Wojnarowicz
12.0
7.0
DSKS AZS Polit.II Wrocław
KS AZS Polit.II Wrocław
  48.64  
 139171Karol Filipowicz
Karol Mykietyn
12.0
18.0
DSKS AZS Polit.IV Wrocław
KS AZS Polit.IV Wrocław
  48.64  
 140155Michał Kanikowski
Marian Kabaciński
4.0
4.0
WPBudowlani I Poznań
Budowlani I Poznań
  48.61  
 141128Grzegorz Dziębowski
Jarosław Łaszczuk
4.0
1.5
LDA-Media Sieradz
A-Media Sieradz
  48.49  
 142179Rajmund Wiśniewski
Robert Górny
2.5
2.5
KPPaker Rogowo
Paker Rogowo
  48.44  
 143104Bogusław Kruczek
Grzegorz Rewer
7.0
7.0
PKDropol Rzeszów
Dropol Rzeszów
  48.42  
 14497Jacek Rosenthal
Jerzy Rosenthal
1.5
1.5
KPTeam Żupy Bydgoszcz
Team Żupy Bydgoszcz
  48.40  
 14554Waldemar Siuda
Marek Drecki
7.0
4.0
DSKBS Piast II Lubań
BKB PRNJAVOR Bolesławiec
  48.34  
 14626Maria Wójcik
Janusz Gawęcki
2.5
18.0
SWSplinter Quickpack I Jędrzejów
GSM OK Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  48.31  
 147102Ireneusz Jarosz
Jerzy Razik
18.0
12.0
PM
SW
FESTIWAL Słupsk
SDK - Hotel Senator II Starachowice
  48.20  
 14881Władysław Skowroński
Ireneusz Jagielski
7.0
4.0
WMKasyno (Juniorzy) Olsztyn
GEOCONSTRUCT Olsztyn
  48.15  
 14945Ewa Malanowska
Krzysztof Dziekański
4.0
7.0
DSKS AZS Polit.VI Filia WB Wrocław
KS AZS Polit.VI Filia WB Wrocław
  48.09  
 150136Marek Tyran
Włodzimierz Jakowicki
7.0
7.0
LDINWIT - Armatura PTC Pabianice
WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop
-0.30 47.90  
 151133Jacek Kufel
Alina Arndt-Kufel
1.5
0.5
WPPoznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa
Poznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa
  47.89  
 152170Jarosław Molenda
Jerzy Olenderek
7.0
7.0
DSBKB PRNJAVOR Bolesławiec
BKB PRNJAVOR Bolesławiec
  47.87  
 153120Bronisław Mazur
Roman Zabłocki
4.0
4.0
OPKKS Kluczbork
KKS Kluczbork
  47.65  
  226Krzysztof Mielnik
Bartosz Stępień
2.5
2.5
PMLOS Gdańsk
STB Słupsk
  47.65  
 155127Iwona Marciniec
Marek Bogusz
2.5
12.0
LBZIEL-BRUK Z. GÓRA GKS BE BETON Nowogród
ZIEL-BRUK Z. GÓRA GKS BE BETON Nowogród
  47.54  
 156105Małgorzata Turska-Marcinowska
Adam Marcinowski
4.0
4.0
DSKS AZS Polit.III Wrocław
KS AZS Polit.III Wrocław
  47.39  
 157218Ireneusz Michalski
Aleksander Knawa
4.0
12.0
SWGSM OK Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
GSM OK Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  47.35  
 158151Janusz Michalec
Ryszard Zieliński
2.5
1.5
WPIOR II Poznań
IOR II Poznań
  47.32  
 15964Marek Czerepak
Grzegorz Jarząbek
7.0
4.0
DSKS AZS Polit.IV Wrocław
KS AZS Polit.VII Wrocław
  47.28  
 160194Jarosław Romaniuk
Barbara Jarota
7.0
7.0
MACK Żyrardów
CK Żyrardów
  47.23  
 16191Marek Więcek
Ryszard Olenderek
4.0
7.0
WPProgress I Ostrzeszów
Progress I Ostrzeszów
  47.21  
 16280Mirosław Miłaszewski
Włodzimierz Buze
18.0
18.0
MP
MA
Wisła - Goraco
EURO AGRO CENTRUM I
  47.08  
 163233Adam Śmieszkoł
Mateusz Mroczkowski
4.0
4.0
SL
DS
Piast IV Gliwice
KS AZS Politechnika Wrocław
  47.05  
 16499Olgierd Rodziewicz-Bielewicz
Michał Nowosadzki
4.0
18.0
WP
SL
Catman Polska II Poznań
Piast Gliwice
  47.05  
 165123Kryspin Łykowski
Ireneusz Pilarczyk
7.0
2.5
WPLimar Poznań
Takrys Oborniki
  46.99  
 166182Robert Szeklicki
Rafał Szymański
4.0
4.0
WPDąbrówka Amu-Mera Poznań
Dąbrówka Amu-Mera Poznań
  46.97  
 16716Piotr Tuszyński
Włodzimierz Starkowski
18.0
18.0
MA
DS
PRATERM Warszawa
SYGNITY AZS Polit.I Wrocław
  46.66  
 16867Zbigniew Halat
Krzysztof Rogoziński
12.0
12.0
LBSteinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin
Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin
  46.58  
 169198Danuta Kazmucha
Marta Machalińska
2.5
4.0
WP
MA
Dąbrówka Amu-Mera Poznań
M.C.K. Milanówek
  46.57  
 170222Grzegorz Gralik
Igor Smyk
2.5
 
KP 
 
-0.30 46.50  
 171173Paweł Zubiel
Marek Przybyła
2.5
2.5
LDCKM Łódź
CKM Łódź
  46.48  
 17278Jacek Kokociński
Eugeniusz Furs
2.5
4.0
KPKTB Koło
KTB Koło
  46.48  
 173115Sławomir Maciejewski
Krzysztof Szymczak
4.0
4.0
WPProsna Kalisz
Prosna Kalisz
  46.46  
 174118Dariusz Krajewski
Leszek Łuniewski
12.0
7.0
MAPETRO ENERGOREM Płock
PETRO ENERGOREM Płock
  46.39  
 175200Edward Sajkowski
Radosław Liskowiak
2.5
4.0
LBSINGLETON Zielona Góra
GSBS Mestil Gorzów
  46.25  
 17647Tomasz Kluz
Krzysztof Kleinrok
7.0
7.0
MPWojas Podhale 1
Wojas Podhale 1
  46.21  
 17783Ireneusz Głowacki
Jacek Iwański
2.5
2.5
MAGOK Bielsk
GOK Bielsk
  46.19  
 178164Waldemar Brążkowski
Zdzisław Pleskot
4.0
7.0
ZPAMATOR Szczecin
MOKiS-1 Dziwnów
  46.05  
 179154Aleksander Skorupa
Piotr Klubiński
2.5
7.0
DSMKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny
MKS Pogoń I Oleśnica
  46.00  
 180206Alicja Dykier
Michał Nowaczyk
4.0
2.5
WPAZS AE Poznań
AZS AE Poznań
  45.86  
 18160Rafał Junik
Jolanta Ziętara
4.0
4.0
WPBudowlani Chodzież
Budowlani Chodzież
  45.84  
 182183Radosław Sielczak
Dorota Śmietana
1.5
2.5
ZP
PM
KONTRA Koszalin
STB Słupsk
  45.57  
 18332Tomasz Kupczyk
Alicja Kupczyk
2.5
2.5
KPKKKN Bydgoszcz
KKKN Bydgoszcz
  45.57  
 18498Tomasz Jochymski
Wojciech Kaźmierczak
4.0
4.0
MAK2 Junior Raszyn
K2 Junior Raszyn
  45.23  
 185160Adam Meller
Andrzej Kucharski
4.0
2.5
WPŻegrze Karo Poznań
Żegrze Karo Poznań
-0.30 44.93  
 18656Hieronim Nowacki
Jerzy Rodziewicz
4.0
2.5
WPBudowlani I Poznań
IOR II Poznań
  44.91  
 187143Aneta Jarmocik
Zdzisław Kowalewski
1.5
12.0
ZP
MA
SINGLETON Szczecin
EURO AGRO CENTRUM I
  44.80  
 18820Jerzy Bajka
Roman Mączkowski
4.0
2.5
WPSystem Poznań
Alpol Poznań
  44.80  
 18912Maria Tomczewska
Bolesław Ostrowski
4.0
12.0
PMGDYŃSKI CECH Gdynia
STB Słupsk
  44.72  
 190161Renata Dancewicz
Ryszard Kiełczewski
2.5
18.0
MA
SL
SINGLETON Warszawa
Dworan-Jocker Oświęcim
  44.68  
 191185Witold Tomaszek
Andrzej Potyński
4.0
12.0
MAKOMBI Warszawa
MKS MAZOVIA Mińsk Mazowiecki
  44.28  
 19229Anna Mandecka
Lesław Mandecki
4.0
1.5
MASINGLETON Warszawa
SINGLETON Warszawa
  44.10  
 19324Paweł Kierszka
Kazimierz Lis
1.0
4.0
WPZiemowit Złotów
Poznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa
  44.07  
 194132Jan Pędziński
Marek Sosiński
1.5
4.0
WPDąbrówka Handom Poznań
Dąbrówka Handom Poznań
  43.98  
 195224Agnieszka Chudy
Olga Zabulewicz
1.5
2.5
PMLOS Gdańsk
GTB Gdańsk
  43.93  
 196165Marek Janik
Ryszard Nowicki
2.5
1.5
WPSokoły Poznań
Alpol Poznań
  43.91  
 197138Lidia Wilczak
Andrzej Rękosiak
1.5
4.0
LBGSBS OSiR 1 Skwierzyna
SBS 1 Międzyrzecz
  43.61  
 198203Romuald Bartoszko
Kazimierz Budzyń
2.5
7.0
WPKemor Piła
Kemor Piła
  43.46  
 199187Ewa Mielcarzewicz
Zofia Mikołajczyk
2.5
2.5
WPSystem Poznań
Poznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa
  43.36  
 20086Zygmunt Radek
Zbigniew Ciereszko
4.0
7.0
LBSBSZG MILTON-MASTER Głogów
WSBS BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY Wschowa
  43.10  
 201188Edward Krusiewicz
Jan Zabrocki
4.0
7.0
MAK2 OLDERSI Raszyn
SBS KOZIOŁ Warszawa
  43.05  
 20296Stefan Masternak
Marek Górny
4.0
4.0
WPMarHen Gniezno
Sokoły Poznań
  42.90  
 20369Ryszard Urbański
Włodzimierz Reszelski
4.0
7.0
ZPRYSIE Szczecin
AMATOR Szczecin
  42.69  
 204124Eugeniusz Konik
Andrzej Huńka
2.5
1.5
OPBLOTKA Dobrodzień
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn Koźle
  42.22  
 205220Lech Mokrzycki
Witold Jedlak
2.5
 
ZP
NZ
AMATOR Szczecin
 
  41.77  
 20670Andrzej Stypczyński
Leszek Karwasiński
2.5
2.5
WPWKBS Września
WKBS Września
  41.62  
 207205Beata Buczkowska-Linke
Jolanta Jacoszek
1.5
1.5
WPSed Lex Złotów
Ziemowit Złotów
  41.46  
 208229Adriana Wolska
Honorata Gurzyńska
 
0.5
PMSTB Słupsk
STB Słupsk
  41.32  
 20974Janusz Kopras
Wojciech Kaniewski
1.0
2.5
WPIOR I Poznań
IOR I Poznań
  41.28  
 210101Mieczysław Zaborowski
Andrzej Kędzierski
2.5
2.5
WPŻegrze Trefl Poznań
Żegrze Trefl Poznań
  40.32  
 211178Justyna Stankiewicz
Katarzyna Dufrat
1.5
2.5
WP
DS
Poznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa
KS AZS Polit.III Wrocław
  40.03  
 212213Adam Kielichowski
Edmund Kolmas
2.5
2.5
LD
SL
 
Silesia IV Błękitni Gliwice
  39.49  
 213202Józef Grewling
Marek Bukowski
4.0
2.5
WPJagiellonka Piła
Jagiellonka Piła
  39.37  
 214232Sammy Bałdysz
Jerzy Poślednik
1.0
4.0
OP
LB
MKS Strzelce Opolskie
 
  39.33  
 215137Dariusz Chmielewski
Kazimierz Dominiak
1.5
7.0
PMWIMPEL Gdańsk
MACHU Gdańsk
  39.12  
 21687Andrzej Tybura
Lech Warwocki
4.0
4.0
LD
MA
Kutnowski Dom Kultury
Ósemka Gostynin (Łódź III L)
  38.70  
 21782Mariusz Nowak
Grzegorz Obrębski
7.0
1.5
MAMASOVIA Płock (WZBS Łódź III L)
MASOVIA Płock (WZBS Łódź III L)
  38.53  
 21814Stanisław Kaszuba
Zdzisław Romaniszyn
4.0
4.0
WP
PM
WCK Wałcz
FESTIWAL Słupsk
  38.52  
 219225Andrzej Bacik
Jacek Radomski
7.0
7.0
SLSilesia III Gliwice
Silesia III Gliwice
  38.20  
 22046Maciej Rochowicz
Robert Księżopolski
4.0
4.0
DS 
 
  35.03  
 221195Michał Zimpel
Hanna Zimpel
 
 
WPPoznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa
Poznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa
  30.12  
 22289Witold Żarowski
Marek Jeleniewski
12.0
12.0
MAPETRO ENERGOREM Płock
PRATERM Warszawa
  26.60  
 223147Monika Sautaux
Jacek Kostur
1.5
4.0
MP 
 
  24.04  
 224234
 
 
  
 
  0.00  

 

 Pary.4.1.0.8 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2009-06-14 o 09:04:51