Home Page

European Youth Championship in Draughts-64 boys born 2009 and younger.Rapid

Kranevo Bulgaria/IDF 2019-04-28/2019-04-28
Arbiter: Antonina Langina


Tournament table


SNo.TitleNameFed.FMJDLocalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9Place
1Astapau, SiarheiBLR000224681012143
2Tiido, Armin-AdemarEST002222233339
3Gainovskis, AugustasLTU0024689111315171
4Dudinskii, IvanRUS000022444468
5Bayarski, FeliksBLR001113344676
6Aslanov, RavanAZE001222446667
7Yevtushok, VladyslavUKR0024668101012124
8Poretskyi, LevUKR0002466799115
9Dudinskii, BogdanRUS0000000000010
10Kamynin, MarkRUS002357891113142

ChessArbiter Pro draughts (v.3.52) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/

Lic:0100 Owner: Antonina Langina