Home Page

European Youth Championship in Draughts-64 boys born 2003-2005,2006-2008.Rapid

Kranevo Bulgaria/IDF 2019-04-28/2019-04-28
Arbiter: Antonina Langina


Tournament table


SNo.TitleNameFed.FMJDLocalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7Place
1Lungu, IonutMDA0000113578
2Leu, MaratBLR002456810121
3Domarkas, AudriusLTU00246789112
4Shtikyan, HrantARM00011111114
5Stankevicius, MatasLTU0011355669
6Cusnir, DumitruMDA00124455511
7Repescu, MaximMDA00022446610
8Dolapci, MaximMDA00224578104
9Knyazan, AramARM00013333313
10Umudov, KamranAZE0000135776
11Kavalerov, AleksandrRUS0022234577
12Ashurov, AsifAZE00122355512
13Lokotar, PriitEST0013355575
14Shybakou, ZakharBLR00245679113

ChessArbiter Pro draughts (v.3.52) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/

Lic:0100 Owner: Antonina Langina