Home Page

European Youth Championship in Draughts-64 girls born 2003 and younger.Blitz

Kranevo Bulgaria/IDF 2019-04-27/2019-04-27
Arbiter: Antonina Langina


Tournament table


SNo.TitleNameFed.FMJDLocalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7Place
1Jalg, TriinuEST0022355777
2Faenkova, StefaniaRUS00011335512
3Gorun, BiancaMDA0011344685
4Barashko, InhaBLR00022444611
5Nikifarava, DaryaBLR0024681012141
6Musiienko, KaterynaUKR0013557793
7Kurtava, NeliBLR00002222213
8Berzan, CristinaMDA00000000014
9Tihon, GabrielaMDA0024446679
10Petrova, PolinaRUS0011335778
11Gorun, AndreeaMDA0022235676
12Nikalayeva, ViktoryiaBLR000246810122
13Kutsenko, VasylysaUKR0012335684
14Yurchenko, VarvaraUKR00244666610

ChessArbiter Pro draughts (v.3.52) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/

Lic:0100 Owner: Antonina Langina